Ollie - Bratrice Limited Edition (IMP-AUST)

Pedigree Summary:  We were very fortunate to have the honour of using Ollie to father our first bulldog litter.  His pedigree match up to Cindy was a dream come true.  Between Cindy and Ollie, they have 3 grand champions in their past lineage.

Type:  Solid bulldog with fantastic bone and muscle.  Always impressive with a lovely head, good lay-back of skull, light-bulb shape and top-line.

Temperament:  Lovely laid back boy.

Retained Progeny:  Jupitor – Jupitor Almighty of Doukraan 

 



SSS : AUST CH ELROSTON MR SANDMAN 1016875

SS : AUST CH PUDTILLY THE BRUISER 1314745
SSD : LOVABUL BONNY DUTCHESS 1097452
S : BRATRICE ON TOP 2100048347



SD : AUST CH BRATRICE PARTY GIRL 1559635
SDS : AUST GRAND CH BRATRICE THE HUSTLER 1407949


SDD : AUST CH BRATRICE TALK OFTHE TOWN 1430922


DSS : DAWNSTAR DIPLOMAT (UK) U3171901U03

DS : AUST CH DAWNSTAR DUKE (IMP-UK) V2612204V02
DSD : DAWNSTAR FLEUR SAUVAGE (UK) R5263603R04
D : BRATRICE MAKA WISH 1613104



DD : BRATRICE CLOVER JASMIN 1445441
DDS : AUST CH ELROSTON MR SHOW BIZ 1198935


DDD : BULDAWG MADISON 1247081